Exchange Prague 1 - Huspak Exchange

Our Exchange Currency Exchange Prague is renowned for bureaux de change at all, not only through the offer, which includes professional services in the areas of exchange bureaux de change, currency, exchange rates and much more, we offer a complete service and cooperation as well as VIP conditions - thus Prague VIP currencies . You can visit us weekdays from 8:00 am to 19:00 tonight, you can stop the course on Saturdays and every 10 hours to 18 hours. We look forward to your visit.

Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Prague 1

Exchange Prague 1, Prague is one of exchange offices, which have the best exchange rates and their clients and can offer customers the best in the field of exchange. Prague exchange 1 is termed associations Huspak money changers, which have a tradition to bear the company name and the nickname Huspak Exchange Prague 1 Traditional exchange for foreign exchange in Prague, Prague 1, or the first Exchange in Prague

CurrencyMultiple
PurchaseSale
EUR - EUR125.1525.40
USD - USD123.0023.35
GBP - GBP129.0030.15
CHF - CHF125.6026.40
AUD - AUD114.5015.70
CAD - CAD116.2017.35
HUF - HUF1006.006.60
JPY - JPY10014.0015.50
CNY - CNY10.000.00
PLN - PLN15.606.10
ILS - ILS1004.006.00
AED - AED15.006.50

Prague exchange office, which boasts the title of the best currency exchange offices in Prague, the hotel boasts first-class service, whether it is an exchange of money or advice. This exchange Praha 1, as I mentioned, offers the best exchange rates in Prague. Let us say that Prague is our number one currency exchange in Prague, located in the center - the heart of the city, thanks to the availability find us quickly. Our exchange Praha 1, will open Monday to Friday from 8 am to 19 pm, with the fact that you can stop here Saturday between 10 am and 19 pm. Exchange Currency Exchange is located in Prague 1 Pearl Street 10, next Jungmann Square. By contrast, the exchange office Exchange is the entrance to the metro station Mustek.

Contact

Exchange Calculator

I need to exchange
For
I want to:

Contact Details

Panská 1
Praha 1, 110 00

Metro: Můstek - 4 min
Tram: 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 14, 24 zastávka Jindřišská
GSM: +420 602 439 996